VR Bank LA 2021 frei

premium back

premium back

premium back

Zander

Allianz
Lechtalbad

Gartenfachmarkt Geier

Spenglerei Vöst

Pio

schuster

Sonnenklar.Tv
 
Balkon

Termine

Montag 04.07 20:00
Ausschuss
Verein
Mittwoch 06.07 17:00
Schiedsrichterausbildung
Volleyball
Samstag 09.07 08:00
Schiedsrichterausbildung Volleyball
Volleyball
Sonntag 10.07 08:00
Schiedsrichterausbildung Volleyball
Volleyball
Mittwoch 13.07 17:00
Schiedsrichterausbildung Volleyball
Volleyball

Seitenstatistik

Heute 171

Gestern 511

Woche 1611

Monat 18409

Insgesamt 415805

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Ergebnisse:

1km:
Startnummer Name Art Start Ende Dauer
185 Fulde Emma Laufen 09:25:04 09:43:59 00:18:54
181 Drexl Benedikt Laufen 09:25:04 09:44:01 00:18:56
180 Grabmaier Lea Laufen 09:25:04 09:44:03 00:18:58
184 Fulde Veronika Laufen 09:25:04 09:44:33 00:19:28
193 Drexl Marvin Laufen 09:25:04 09:45:24 00:20:19
189 Kreuzer Daniel Laufen 09:25:04 09:45:29 00:20:25
187 Schmandra Max Laufen 09:25:04 09:45:42 00:20:37
191 Kreuzer Alexander Laufen 09:25:04 09:45:46 00:20:41
194 Drexl Florian Laufen 09:25:04 09:45:48 00:20:43
195 Greilich Moritz Laufen 09:25:04 09:45:54 00:20:49
190 Kreuzer Iris Laufen 09:25:04 09:46:08 00:21:04
192 Drexl Elisa Laufen 09:25:04 09:46:33 00:21:28
196 Fischer Susanne Laufen 09:25:04 10:09:59 00:44:55
197 Mang Alexander Laufen 09:25:04 10:10:01 00:44:56
Anzahl=14


5km:
Startnummer Name Art Start Ende Dauer
143 Greinwald Julian Laufen 09:22:53 09:45:14 00:22:21
137 Greiner Melissa Laufen 09:22:53 09:49:08 00:26:15
117 Schmandra Klaus Laufen 09:22:53 09:49:48 00:26:54
170 Höß Lucia Laufen 09:22:53 09:51:04 00:28:10
103 Weißenbach Max Laufen 09:22:53 09:51:46 00:28:52
140 Klaiber Louis Laufen 09:22:53 09:51:59 00:29:06
101 Schanderl Franziska Laufen 09:22:53 09:52:06 00:29:13
106 Koller Stefanie Laufen 09:22:53 09:52:09 00:29:15
120 Bolz Sebastian Laufen 09:22:53 09:52:16 00:29:23
105 Geier Johann Laufen 09:22:53 09:52:27 00:29:34
123 Hafner Felix Laufen 09:22:53 09:52:41 00:29:47
155 Hafner Florian Laufen 09:22:53 09:52:50 00:29:57
127 Seirer Markus Laufen 09:22:53 09:52:55 00:30:02
129 Schmid Fabian Laufen 09:22:53 09:53:03 00:30:09
144 Gerling Daniel Laufen 09:22:53 09:53:11 00:30:17
141 Klaiber Kerstin Laufen 09:22:53 09:53:17 00:30:24
88 Werner Ingo Laufen 09:22:53 09:54:04 00:31:10
102 Steber Felix Laufen 09:22:53 09:54:26 00:31:32
154 Schießling Michael Laufen 09:22:53 09:54:29 00:31:35
131 Jarosch Melanie Laufen 09:22:53 09:54:37 00:31:43
132 Jarosch Jonas Laufen 09:22:53 09:54:38 00:31:45
89 Bolz Michael Laufen 09:22:53 09:54:57 00:32:04
134 Berghofer Aileen Laufen 09:22:53 09:55:42 00:32:48
139 Klaiber Finja Laufen 09:22:53 09:55:58 00:33:04
151 Schubert Anna-Marie Laufen 09:22:53 09:55:59 00:33:06
119 Seifert Benedikt Laufen 09:22:53 09:56:04 00:33:11
130 Schmid Anna Laufen 09:22:53 09:56:10 00:33:16
82 Brauch Veronika Laufen 09:22:53 09:56:14 00:33:21
84 Greulich Sebastian Laufen 09:22:53 09:56:38 00:33:44
115 Bechmann Julia Laufen 09:22:53 09:56:44 00:33:50
118 Seifert Rebecca Laufen 09:22:53 09:57:01 00:34:08
111 Schweiger Julia Laufen 09:22:53 09:58:39 00:35:46
133 Rauchmeir Julia Laufen 09:22:53 09:58:40 00:35:47
149 Engellicht Diana Laufen 09:22:53 10:00:07 00:37:13
148 Morgenländer Simpert Laufen 09:22:53 10:00:08 00:37:15
113 Weber Anna-Lena Laufen 09:22:53 10:02:54 00:40:00
114 Szczepanski Kacper Laufen 09:22:53 10:02:55 00:40:01
150 Jakob Anna Laufen 09:22:53 10:04:44 00:41:51
182 Drexl Sarah Laufen 09:25:04 10:10:14 00:45:09
186 Schmandra Lena Laufen 09:25:04 10:10:15 00:45:10
188 Greilich Simon Laufen 09:25:04 10:10:16 00:45:11
92 Wächter Alica Laufen 09:22:53 10:09:35 00:46:41
94 Wächter Aveline Laufen 09:22:53 10:09:38 00:46:44
138 Goldhahn Mia Laufen 09:22:53 10:09:46 00:46:53
152 Schubert Isabella Laufen 09:22:53 10:09:48 00:46:55
90 Bolz Amelie Laufen 09:22:53 10:11:57 00:49:04
146 Bolz Johanna Laufen 09:22:53 10:11:59 00:49:06
142 Aumiller Antonia Laufen 09:22:53 10:12:37 00:49:44
160 Tebel Ilona Walken 09:22:53 10:12:47 00:49:53
122 Dylla Alessandra Laufen 09:22:53 10:13:38 00:50:45
136 Bauer Julia Walken 09:22:53 10:14:52 00:51:59
147 Schweiger Linda Laufen 09:22:53 10:15:14 00:52:20
112 Maisterl Bernhard Walken 09:22:53 10:15:15 00:52:22
108 Maisteri Stefan Walken 09:22:53 10:15:25 00:52:31
109 Braumiller Helena Walken 09:22:53 10:15:27 00:52:33
157 Winkler Monika Walken 09:22:53 10:15:49 00:52:55
158 Winkler Christoph Walken 09:22:53 10:15:50 00:52:57
156 Seifert Christa Walken 09:22:53 10:18:11 00:55:18
159 Höß Hans Laufen 09:22:53 10:18:12 00:55:19
87 Hafner Nicole Walken 09:22:53 10:23:57 01:01:03
86 Geier Monika Walken 09:22:53 10:23:58 01:01:05
153 Bolz Michaela Laufen 09:22:53 10:24:50 01:01:57
80 Glenk Josef Walken 09:22:53 10:28:09 01:05:15
121 Sikora Ute Laufen 09:22:53 10:28:53 01:06:00
183 Mayr Verena Laufen 09:25:04 10:39:53 01:14:48
91 Steindl Johann Walken 09:22:53 10:39:17 01:16:23
96 Geier-Beck Elisabeth Walken 09:22:53 10:39:19 01:16:26
97 Beck Franz Walken 09:22:53 10:39:24 01:16:31
95 Rill Kreszenzia Walken 09:22:53 10:39:27 01:16:33
93 Steindl Elisabeth Walken 09:22:53 10:39:48 01:16:55
85 Pabian Anita Laufen 09:22:53 10:39:57 01:17:04
99 Bader Renate Walken 09:22:53 10:39:57 01:17:04
81 Schmid Angi Walken 09:22:53 10:40:27 01:17:33
98 Schuster Frieda Walken 09:22:53 10:40:40 01:17:46
145 Gerling Tanja Walken 09:22:53 10:41:04 01:18:11
Anzahl=75

10km:
Startnummer Name Art Start Ende Dauer
65 Brauch Patrick Laufen 09:20:31 10:04:13 00:43:41
33 Kramer Maximillian Laufen 09:20:31 10:09:41 00:49:09
42 Gietl Andreas Laufen 09:20:31 10:10:21 00:49:49
59 Böck Ludwig Laufen 09:20:31 10:10:50 00:50:18
64 Gödrich Marcus Laufen 09:20:31 10:11:39 00:51:07
43 Binder Tim Laufen 09:20:31 10:11:50 00:51:18
48 Rosenow Hannes Laufen 09:20:31 10:12:05 00:51:33
37 Epp Andrea Laufen 09:20:31 10:12:26 00:51:54
38 Epp Franz Laufen 09:20:31 10:12:28 00:51:56
14 Mahl Christian Laufen 09:18:16 10:10:31 00:52:15
55 Schöpf Kerstin Laufen 09:20:31 10:19:42 00:59:10
57 Siefer Andreas Laufen 09:20:31 10:22:20 01:01:48
56 Fichtl Siegfried Laufen 09:20:31 10:22:22 01:01:50
49 Sailer Jasmin Laufen 09:20:31 10:22:36 01:02:04
44 Bentenrieder Carolin Laufen 09:20:31 10:25:42 01:05:10
50 Ziegler Angela Walken 09:20:31 10:28:07 01:07:35
40 Geier Rosmarie Walken 09:20:31 10:33:39 01:13:07
41 Geier Roman Walken 09:20:31 10:33:40 01:13:08
61 Neumaier Kerstin Laufen 09:20:31 10:35:03 01:14:31
62 Freund Joachim Laufen 09:20:31 10:35:04 01:14:32
58 Goldhahn Franziska Walken 09:20:31 10:53:13 01:32:41
63 Dill Wolfgang Laufen 09:20:31 11:01:26 01:40:54
54 Fulde Beni Walken 09:20:31 11:01:28 01:40:56
39 Meindl Gisela Walken 09:20:31 11:16:16 01:55:44
35 Richter Josefine Walken 09:20:31 11:16:17 01:55:46
45 Bley Balbina Walken 09:20:31 11:16:20 01:55:48
46 Bauer Gertrud Walken 09:20:31 11:16:20 01:55:49
60 Staudinger Erna Walken 09:20:31 11:16:26 01:55:54
Anzahl=28

21,1km:
Startnummer Name Art Start Ende Dauer
3 Deuringer Werner Laufen 09:18:16 10:49:11 01:30:55
1 Meßmer Florian Laufen 09:18:16 10:52:06 01:33:50
16 Schubert Rene Laufen 09:18:16 11:02:01 01:43:45
17 Böckheler Felix Laufen 09:18:16 11:03:20 01:45:04
2 Jünger Josua Laufen 09:18:16 11:06:31 01:48:15
5 Leib Ulrich Laufen 09:18:16 11:08:14 01:49:57
13 Müller Günter Laufen 09:18:16 11:08:45 01:50:29
9 Lekar Thomas Laufen 09:18:16 11:09:26 01:51:10
10 Rill Roland Laufen 09:18:16 11:14:27 01:56:11
12 Prox Frederik Laufen 09:18:16 11:19:33 02:01:17
8 Nierderhauser Anja Laufen 09:18:16 11:19:34 02:01:18
11 Grabmaier Stefan Laufen 09:18:16 11:27:36 02:09:20
Anzahl=12